Monday, November 19, 2012

Bye.



assalamualaikum .

hye . oh result upsr , adk miera dapat 4a1b jea . science dy b . sian . congrats lah jugak . hmm okay , miera deactive fb , okay i dont know what happen to me . depressing . ok i hate this . i wanna leave this world . hmm no no . but yes . ugh i dont know -.-

i need space . ok , that's not important for u . i just wanna tell u . sorrynotsorry -.- oh what's next ? blog ? twitter ? idk . kbai . assalamualaikum . 

I need to stop liking you, I have no chance with you.

No comments: